EF01172 (1)

 

  • DiAnn Albertson
    DiAnn Albertson, Para Professional
  • Sheryl Ashley
    Sheryl Ashley, Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Jacob Bear
    Jacob Bear, Para Professional
  • Father Mark Beran
    Father Mark Beran, Director/Pastor
  • Cathy Blackbird
    Cathy Blackbird, Kitchen
  • Deacon Don Blackbird
    Deacon Don Blackbird, Principal
  • Fr. Mark Bridgman
    Fr. Mark Bridgman, Associate Pastor
  • Elena Carlson
    Elena Carlson, Sixth Grade Teacher
  • Sister Deana Case
    Sister Deana Case, Outreach / Pastoral Care
  • JoAnn Donner
    JoAnn Donner, Librarian and Art Teacher
  • Amber Gamble
    Amber Gamble, Assistant Principal
  • Hannah Hernandez
    Hannah Hernandez, Mission Secretary
  • Kelly Hernandez
    Kelly Hernandez, Eighth Grade Teacher
  • Erica Jensen
    Erica Jensen, Kindergarten Teacher
  • Cody Jorgensen
    Cody Jorgensen, Music Teacher
  • Paula Kuebler
    Paula Kuebler, Second Grade Teacher
  • Sister Suelene Matos
    Sister Suelene Matos, Religion Teacher
  • Barb McCauley
    Barb McCauley, Special Project Coordinator
  • Sister Sarah Elizabeth McMahorn
    Sister Sarah Elizabeth McMahorn, Religion Teacher
  • Rebecca Meyer
    Rebecca Meyer, Development Director - Winnebago Area
  • Patti Nevin
    Patti Nevin, Third Grade Teacher
  • Janet Nielson
    Janet Nielson, Counselor
  • Sheri Norris
    Sheri Norris, Operations Manager
  • Sister Jane Nyaki
    Sister Jane Nyaki, Pastoral Care
  • Melissa Payne
    Melissa Payne, Physical Education Teacher
  • Terri Picotte
    Terri Picotte, Custodian
  • Chad Pies
    Chad Pies, Custodian
  • Kamilla Porter
    Kamilla Porter, School Secretary
  • Vinetta Snow
    Vinetta Snow, Ho-Chunk Culture Teacher
  • Kelly Stenzel
    Kelly Stenzel, Seventh Grade Teacher
  • Natalie Sullivan
    Natalie Sullivan, Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Peggy Tabor
    Peggy Tabor, Development Director - Omaha Area
  • Clifford Thomas
    Clifford Thomas, Maintenance/Custodian
  • Nicole Vance
    Nicole Vance, First Grade Teacher